Price And Quantity
- 1200 INR
Sea buckthorn oil is extracted from the berries and seeds of the sea buckthorn plant, and both the berries and seeds are great for the skin and provide internal benefits. Sea buckthorn can be found as a tea,though itâs less nutrient-dense in tea form than in oil form. However, itâs often used in foods to make jellies, juices, purees and sauces, as well cosmetics and anti-aging creams.
- 500 Per Week
- 7 Days
- Within a certain price range free samples are available
Plot No. 86 C, Block Z, 1st Floor, Commercial Enclave, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India