0
home

Tribulus Terrestris Extract (Gokhru Extract)

home
Tribulus Terrestris Extract (Gokhru Extract)
Tribulus Terrestris Extract (Gokhru Extract)
Price And Quantity
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 1
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 450 INR
    Product Description

    Being a customer-oriented enterprise, we are engaged in providing a wide array of Tribulus Terrestris Extract.

    Specification

    Principal constituent

    Saponnins 45%

    Brand

    Himrishi Herbal

    Grade Standard

    Food Grade,Medicine Grade

    Ratio

    101

    Country Of Origin

    india

    Moisture

    5%

    Form Type

    Powder

    Color

    Brown

    Common Name

    Gokhshru

    English Name

    Tribluies Testaris

    Is It Dried

    Dried

    Botanical Name

    Tribulus terrestris

    Assay

    45%

    Solubility

    98%

     

    Trade Information
    • 100 Per Week
    • 1 Days
      Related Products
      Curcumin Extract 95%


      Send Inquiry
      African Mango Extract


      Send Inquiry
      Tongkat Ali Extract


      Send Inquiry
      Guarana Extract


      Send Inquiry
      Red Raspberry Extract


      Send Inquiry
      Carrot Powder


      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      Plot No. 86 C, Block Z, 1st Floor, Commercial Enclave, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India
      Phone :+918035918177